Premiación 2017

Martes, 12 Diciembre, 2017 - 09:02

Premiación 2017

 

 

 

 

 

Reconocimiento al Mejor Rendimiento por Curso

1A Magdalena Paz Martínez Cárdenas
1B Romina Belén Reyes Muñoz
2A Antonia Isidora Orellana Gallardo
2B Rocío Belén Montserrat Reyes Araneda
3A Fernanda Antonia Salazar Vergara
3B Bárbara Catalina Abarca Zúñiga
4A Alen Alberto Chihuayyan Tripailaf
4B Renata Belén Galleguillos Pérez
5A Amanda Antonia Contreras Reyes
5B Benjamín Ignacio Cabello Toledo
6A Josefina Florencia Silva Garrido
6B Camila Mercedes Espinoza Bueno
7A María Paz Elisa Huaiquimil Mancilla
7B Ailin Paz Navarro Navarrete
8A Esteban Alfonso Carrillo Contreras
IA Matías Agustín González Rojas 
  Constanza Alejandra Contreras González
IB Valentina Paz Díaz Cisterna
IIA Constanza Belén Núñez Vásquez
IIB Estefanía Del Pilar Donoso Leiva
IIIA Catalina Paz Herrera Valdés
IIIB Camila Andrea Echeverría Cabeza

 

Reconocimiento Mejores Compañeros

1A Renato Nahuel Navarro Navarrete
1B Agustín Ezequiel Suazo Cárdenas
2A Isidora Catalina Guzmán Segura
2B Fernando Jaime Sánchez Bobadilla
3A Vicente Ismael Luna Alcapan
3B Isidora Paz Zamorano Chamorro
4A Alen Alberto Chihuayyan Tripailaf
4B Alonso Tomás Rivas Lastra
5A Amanda Antonia Contreras Reyes
5B Isidora Catalina Olivares De Rodt
6A Valentina Trinidad Aranis Liquitay
6B Alex Antonio Collao Fuentes
7A Nicolás Ignacio  Aravena Valencia
7B Gabriel Ignacio González Llancao
8A Isidora Belén Cáceres Durán.
IA Hernán Alexis Herrera Lucero
IB Francisco Elías Rosentreter Finschi
IIA Valentina Inés Araya Osorio
IIB Constanza Elizabeth Gaete Carrasco
IIIA Matías Reno Cisternas Zapata
IIIB Esteban Andrés Cabello Jara 

 

Reconocimiento por Áreas

 

ÁREA   1ER. CICLO
Lenguaje 5ºB Vannessa Almendra Bascuñán Vargas
Ciencias 6ºA Fernando Andrés García Albarracín
Matemática 2ºA Antonia Isidora Orellana Gallardo
Ed. Física 6ºA Fernando Andrés García Albarracín
Inglés 5º A Francisca Leonor Díaz Maldonado
Artes 5ºB (Artes Musicales)
    Vannessa Almendra Bascuñán Vargas
Historia 6ºB Catalina Paz Araya Osorio
Religión 4ºB Catalina Belén Díaz Torres
     
ÁREA   2º CICLO
Lenguaje IIIº A Catalina Paz Herrera Valdés
Ciencias IIºB Angelo Vittorio Palavecino Ramírez
Matemática IIºA Valentina Inés Araya Osorio
Ed. Física IIºA Danilo Ignacio Aravena Mancilla
Inglés IIIºA Bárbara Abril Vásquez Sullivan
Artes 8ºA (Artes Visuales)
    Valentina Almendra Díaz Maldonado
Historia IIIºB Martín Julián Infante Salked
Religión 8ºA Esteban Alfonso Carrillo Contreras